Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Olivet College Labor Day Invitational
9 a.m.

vs Gatorade Collegiate
9 a.m.

vs Wooster
12:00 PM

2
3
4
5
6
vs Fishing League Worldwide Northern Conference Event #3
Time TBA

at Wilmington (Ohio)
3:00 PM

vs Denison
@ Lansing, Mich.--Aim High Sports (Court 1)
5:00 PM
7
vs Calvin University Knight Invitational
10:00 a.m.

vs Defiance College Fall Invitational
Noon

vs Ohio Wesleyan
@ Lansing, Mich.--Aim High Sports (Court 3)
10:00 AM

at Kenyon
1:00 PM

vs Wabash
@ Wilmington, Ohio--Wilmington College
1:00 PM

vs Hiram
@ Lansing, Mich.--Aim High Sports (Court 3)
2:00 PM

vs Heidelberg
6:00 PM
8
vs Defiance College Fall Invitational
9 a.m.

9
vs MIAA Jamboree #1
1 p.m.
10
at Defiance
6:30 PM
11
at Heidelberg
4:30 PM

vs Siena Heights
7:00 PM
12
13
vs Irish Hills Intercollegiate
11 a.m.

vs Heidelberg
7:00 PM

vs Franklin
@ Hanover, Ind.--Court 1
7:00 PM
14
vs MIAA Jamboree #1
1 p.m.

vs Irish Hills Intercollegiate
9 a.m.

vs Capital
@ Hanover, Ind.--Court 2
12:00 PM

at Hanover
1:00 PM

at Hanover
2:00 PM

vs Mich.-Dearborn
7:00 PM
15
vs Case Western Reserve
5:00 PM
16
17
18
vs Rochester (Mich.)
7:00 PM
19
at Otterbein
7:00 PM
20
21
vs Warrior Challenge
10:30 a.m.

vs MIAA Jamboree #2
1 p.m.

vs Mich.-Dearborn
11:00 AM

vs Wis. Lutheran
3:00 PM

vs Case Western Reserve
7:30 PM
22
vs Wittenberg
3:00 PM
23
24
vs MIAA Jamboree #2
1 p.m.

at Trine
6:30 PM
25
at Ohio Northern
7:00 PM
26
Grand Valley State
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
27
at Capital
7:00 PM
28
vs Mike Woods Invitational
11:00 a.m.

vs MIAA Jamboree #3
1 p.m.

Rochester College (Michigan)
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

vs MIAA Jamboree #3
1 p.m.


vs Mt. St. Joseph
3:00 PM

at Transylvania
3:30 PM
29
30
vs MIAA Jamboree #4
Noon
1
vs Olivet
4:00 PM
2
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM
3
vs MIAA Jamboree #4
1 p.m.

Western Michigan
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
4
vs MIAA Fall Final, First Round
1 p.m.
5
vs Head of the Grand Regatta
Time TBA

vs Head of the Grand Regatta
Time TBA

vs Head of the Grand Regatta
Time TBA

vs Head of the Grand Regatta
Time TBA

Adrian
at Western Michigan
5:45 p.m.

vs MIAA Fall Final, Second Round
9 a.m.

at Alma
12:00 PM

at Calvin
5:00 PM

vs Kalamazoo
5:00 PM