Composite Calendar

April 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
Trine
4:00 PM
3
at Albion
4:00 PM

Albion
7:00 PM
4
Baldwin Wallace
4:00 PM

Alma
4:00 PM
5
6
at Hope
4:00 PM

Olivet
7:00 PM
7
Grand Valley State
Adrian
1 p.m.

Grand Valley State
Adrian
3:30 p.m.

vs Intercollegiate Horse Show Association Hunt Zone Championships
TBA

vs Collegiate Club Championships
TBA

vs Collegiate Club Championships
TBA

vs Ted Barclay Invitational
1 p.m.

vs Bump Invitational
1 p.m.


at Olivet
1:00 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Hope
1:00 PM

St. Mary's (Ind.)
1:00 PM

Olivet
1:00 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
3:00 PM

at Olivet
3:30 PM
8
Adrian
at Cleveland State
Noon

Adrian
at Cleveland State
2:30 p.m.

vs Collegiate Club Championships
TBA

vs Collegiate Club Championships
TBA

vs Ted Barclay Invitational
9 a.m.

Olivet
1:00 PM

Cleary
1:00 PM

at Olivet
1:00 PM

Cleary
3:00 PM

Olivet
3:30 PM
9
10
at Trine
4:00 PM

at Alma
7:00 PM
11
Kalamazoo
3:30 PM

at Alma
4:00 PM

Kalamazoo
5:30 PM

at Wittenberg
6:00 PM

at Trine
6:00 PM
12
Calvin
2:00 PM

Spring Arbor
4:00 PM

Calvin
4:30 PM
13
vs U.S. Intercollegiate Team Championships
TBA

vs Fred B. Kravetz Invitational
9:30 a.m.
14
at Fred B. Kravetz Invitational
11 a.m.

vs Wooster College Spring Invitational
11 a.m.

vs Don Kleinow Invitational

at Albion
11:00 AM

at Calvin
1:00 PM

North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM

at Trine
1:00 PM

at Albion
1:15 PM

at Calvin
3:30 PM
15
Oakland University
Adrian
1 p.m.

Oakland University
Adrian
3:30 p.m.

vs Wooster College Spring Invitational
9 a.m.

Ohio Wesleyan
3:30 PM

at Ohio Wesleyan
5:30 PM
16
17
vs USBC Singles Nationals
TBA

vs USBC Singles Nationals
TBA

vs CC Knights Invitational
Noon

Calvin
4:00 PM

Alma
7:00 PM
18
at Earlham
4:00 PM

Kalamazoo
4:00 PM

Calvin
7:00 PM
19
vs B.A.S.S Carhartt College Southern Tour
TBA

vs USBC Team Nationals
TBA

vs USBC Team Nationals
TBA

vs Adrian College Spring Invitational
1 p.m.

at Olivet
3:30 PM

at Olivet
5:30 PM
20
Adrian
at Siena Heights
7 p.m.

at Calvin
4:00 PM
21
vs Fishing League Worldwide Northern Conference Event #1
TBA

vs MIAA AQ Tournament, Day 1
1 p.m.

Bulldog Invitational

at Olivet
12:00 PM

Albion
1:00 PM

at Olivet
1:00 PM

Albion
3:30 PM

at Hope
4:00 PM
22
at Albion
1:00 PM

Alma
2:00 PM

at Albion
3:30 PM

Alma
4:00 PM
23
24
at Kalamazoo
7:00 PM
25
St. Mary's (IN)
6:00 PM
26
vs Gina Relays

Trine
3:30 PM

Trine
5:30 PM
27
vs MIAA AQ Tournament, Day 2
1 p.m.

vs Gina Relays

Albion
TBA

Trine
3:00 PM

Trine
6:00 PM
28
vs MIAA AQ Tournament, Day 3
9 a.m.

vs Gina Relays

at Trine
1:00 PM

Hope
1:00 PM

Kalamazoo
1:00 PM

Hope
1:00 PM

Hope
3:00 PM

at Trine
3:30 PM
29
30
1
2
3
at MIAA Championships

vs TBA
@ Site of Higher Seed
TBA
4
at MIAA Championships

at Hope
1:00 PM

at Hope
3:30 PM
5
vs TBA
@ Site of Higher Seed
TBA

Hope
1:00 PM

Hope
3:30 PM