Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
Michigan
Adrian
5 p.m.

Illinois State
Adrian
2 p.m.

vs American-Heartland Intercollegiate Bowling Conference Tournament #4
TBA

vs American-Heartland Intercollegiate Bowling Conference Tournament #4
TBA
29
30
31
at Albion
7:30 PM

Albion
7:30 PM
1
Eastern Michigan
Adrian
7:15 p.m.
2
Alma
7 p.m.

Adrian
at Notre Dame
8 p.m.

Minnesota
Adrian
3 p.m.

Adrian
at Eastern Michigan
7 p.m.

Adrian
at Grand Valley State
9 p.m.

at Lake Forest
5:00 PM

at Olivet
7:00 PM

Concordia (Wis.)
7:00 PM
3
Adrian
at Grand Valley State
5 p.m.

Adrian
at Notre Dame
12:45 p.m.

Minnesota
Adrian
7 p.m.

vs NKU Norse Collegiate Championships
8:15 a.m.

at Trine Invitational

at Trine
3:00 PM

Trine
3:00 PM

Concordia (Wis.)
3:00 PM

at Aurora
4:00 PM
4
Grand Valley State
Adrian
1 p.m.

vs Intercollegiate Horse Show Association Stock Regionals
TBA

vs NKU Norse Collegiate Championships
8:15 a.m.
5
6
7
at Hope
7:30 PM
8
Calvin
Adrian
7:15 p.m.
9
Adrian
at Lindenwood-Belleville
10:10 p.m. EST

Adrian
at Calvin
7 p.m.

at WCWA Nationals
TBA

Adrian
at Concordia-Wis.
9 p.m. ET

vs Trophy D’Escosse
TBA

at Lawrence Tech
7:00 PM

MSOE
7:05 PM
10
vs Mid-States Conference Tournament
8 a.m.

Adrian
at Michigan State
5 p.m.

vs Albion College Hunt Show
TBA

Adrian
at Lindenwood-Belleville
10 p.m. EST

Adrian
at Concordia-Wis.
12:15 p.m. ET

vs Golden Gopher Challenge

at Wis.-Whitewater Invitational

Olivet
3:00 PM

Concordia (Wis.)
3:05 PM

at Olivet
7:00 PM

Finlandia
7:00 PM
11
vs Texas Lunker Challenge
TBA

Adrian
at Michigan State
3 p.m.

Finlandia
2:00 PM
12
13
14
at Hope
7:30 PM

Alma
7:30 PM
15
Adrian
at Mercyhurst
8 p.m.
16
Adrian
vs MCHC East Tournament, Round 1
TBA

Adrian
at Michigan
9 p.m.

Adrian
at Mercyhurst
2 p.m.

Adrian
at Toledo
8:30 p.m.

at TBA
TBA

at Marian (Wis.)
6:00 PM

at Fontbonne
8:00 PM
17
Adrian
vs MCHC East Tournament, Round 2
Time TBA

Michigan
Adrian
7 p.m.

vs Hoosier Classic
7:15 a.m.

vs Hoosier Classic
TBA

at Hillsdale Tune Up

at TBA
TBA

at Greenville
12:00 PM

vs Robert Morris (IL)
@ Greenville, Ill.
2:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
3:00 PM

at Marian (Wis.)
3:00 PM

Alma
4:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern
@ Albion, Mich.
6:00 PM
18
Michigan State
Adrian
Cancelled

vs Hoosier Classic
7:15 a.m.

vs Hoosier Classic
TBA
19
20
21
22
23
at NCAA Division III Midwest Regional Championships
TBA

Adrian
vs ACHA Regional Tournament, Round 1
Time TBA

Adrian
vs CCWHA Tournament
Time TBA

Adrian
vs GLCHL Tournament
TBA

vs U.S. Synchronized Skating Championships
TBA

vs TBA
@ Spring Break Trip
TBA
24
Adrian
vs ACHA Regional Tournament, Round 2
Time TBA

vs Intercollegiate Horse Show Association Hunt Regionals
TBA

vs American-Heartland Intercollegiate Bowling Conference Championships
TBA

vs MIAA Indoor Championships

at TBA
TBA

Olivet
1:00 PM

Oberlin
2:00 PM
25
vs American-Heartland Intercollegiate Bowling Conference Championships
8:30 a.m.

at Sewanee
2:00 PM

vs Johnson St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM
26
vs Hanover
@ Orlando, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Hanover
@ Orlando, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Rose-Hulman
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 5
2:00 PM

vs Neumann
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM
27
at Capital
2:00 PM

vs Rose-Hulman
@ Florida Spring Trip
3:00 PM

vs Rose-Hulman
@ Florida Spring Trip
3:00 PM

vs York (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM

vs Berry
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
8:00 PM
28
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Concordia-M'head
@ Orlando, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Concordia-M'head
@ Orlando, Fla.
2:00 PM

at Huntingdon
5:00 PM
1
Indiana Tech
Adrian
7:15 p.m.

vs Rose-Hulman
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 1
2:00 PM

at Birmingham Southern
6:00 PM
2
Adrian
vs MCHC Vezina Trophy, Game 1
Time TBA

vs Augustana (IL)
@ Orlando, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs Augustana (IL)
@ Orlando, Fla.
1:00 PM

at Emory
2:00 PM

vs Concordia-M'head
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Southwestern (Tex.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM

at Carthage
8:00 PM
3
Adrian
vs MCHC Vezina Trophy, Game 2
Time TBA

vs Last Chance Meet

at TBA
TBA

at Ohio Wesleyan
1:00 PM

at Muskingum
1:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM

vs Maranatha Baptist
@ Naperville, Ill.
3:30 PM

at Berry
4:30 PM